ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Běžící terč mix muži - 14.3.2001

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

 NAMEPRENAMENATL10L20L30L40S10
1KURZERManfredGER99959899391W.R.
2SIKEJozsefHUN95989695384
3JANUSMiroslavCZE96999395383
4STEPANOVMaximRUS100929694382
5RACANSKYLubosCZE96929795380
6WEDMANPasiFIN93979297379
7MANCANicolaITA96969393378
8HOLMBERGKristerFIN93959495377
9PELACHLubomirSVK96959492377
10PELACHPeterSVK96909693375
11PESONENSamiSWE92979789375
12VASILYEUAndreiBLR94939394374
13YURASOVYuriyUKR92939692373
14YATSEVICHSiarheiBLR90949395372
15SZABOTiborHUN89959494372
16TASITamasHUN93979388371
17BERGSTROMNiklasSWE97959881371
18MOLDOVANOlegMDA90939196370
19JAKOSITSMichaelGER95889295370
20KAZAKAndreiBLR98928694370
21PLANOVSKYPeterSVK93929490369
22LIZALMiroslavCZE93919788369
23GILCHENKOAndriyUKR89929691368
24ANDERSSONEmilSWE93879196367
25LYKINEDmitriRUS89938995366
26SAVIAHDEVesaFIN93968691366
27PELLECCHIAPietroITA90959386364
28ANGERMANNMarcoGER89928993363
29STENEOlaNOR89908894361

Spolupracujeme