ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Běžící terč muži - 16.3.2001

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

 NAMEPRENAMENATL10L20L30L40L50L60TOTALFINALFINALT
1KURZERManfredGER969897969796580101.2681.2
2SIKEJozsefHUN94989996949958099.5679.5
3ANDERSSONEmilSWE989895959795578100.9678.9
4LYKINEDmitriRUS100979695979658196.5677.5
5JAKOSITSMichaelGER94959997989557898.9676.9
6MOLDOVANOlegMDA959998949694576100.6676.6
7PELACH L.LubomirSVK979892929896573 
8GILCHENKOAndriyUKR989399949197572 
9RACANSKYLubosCZE979397939695571 
10BERGSTROMNiklasSWE959892919599570 
11HOLMBERGKristerFIN959897919495570 
12YURASOVYuriyUKR959594979693570 
13LIZALMiroslavCZE959597949395569 
14WEDMANPasiFIN1009695938798569 
15STEPANOVMaximRUS939696959296568 
16JANUSMiroslavCZE979796879496567 
17SAVIAHDEVesaFIN969595959294567 
18TASITamasHUN979596919494567 
19VASILYEUAndreiBLR969398909295564 
20JURCOMiroslavSVK959891969390563 
21PELACH P.PeterSVK909797899395561 
22STENEOlaNOR999696879093561 
23PESONENSamiSWE929496959092559 
24ANGERMANNMarcoGER1009494939085556 
25MANCANicolaITA949889899393556 
26YATSEVICHSiarheiBLR969197938593555 
27SZABOTiborHUN939395909092553 
28KAZAKAndreiBLR939694958589552 
29PELLECCHIAPietroITA939392937795543 

Spolupracujeme