ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Vzduchová puška ženy - 17.3.2001

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

 NAMEPRENAMENATL10L20L30L40TOTALFINALFINALT
1PFEILSCHIFTERSonjaGER9999100100398103.6501.6
2BELLENQUEValerieFRA9910010099398102.4500.4
3GALKINALioubovRUS991009999397103.3500.3
4PREDNIKNatalijaSLO999999100397102.5499.5
5MINETTLouiseGBR99989799393103.8496.8
6LESKIVLessiaUKR991009898395101.6496.6
7JOOEvaHUN99989899394101.5495.5
8HORNEBERPetraGER98999999395100.0495.0
9HASELSBERGERMonikaAUT99989898393 
10PONSMarinaESP100979997393 
11BUHLMANNGabySUI979710098392 
12DORFNERBirgitGER96989999392 
13KALNYSHNataliyaUKR97989998392 
14MARCELLONIManuelaITA98989799392 
15MAUER-ROZANSKARenataPOL99979898392 
16ANTOLINCristinaESP98989798391 
17GOTOVACNatalijaCRO97989898391 
18MALENICAMladenkaCRO961009897391 
19SKOKOSuzanaCRO99999697391 
20STOLNIKZdenkaSLO97999897391 
21ZIAJAAlicjaPOL969810097391 
22BELTCHEVAIvankaBUL98979996390 
23BISSOAnniDEN98969898390 
24BOBKOVAMarinaRUS999610095390 
25HANSENLindyNOR949710099390 
26JANSSONCarinaSWE98999697390 
27KOVTONOVICHOxanaBLR98999895390 
28MAURITZONLindaSWE96979998390 
29VINCZEKingaHUN96999897390 
30CHUARDChristineFRA98989598389 
31DAVYDOVAOlenaUKR94999799389 
32EMBACHERSonjaAUT96979997389 
33GRIGORIEVAMarinaRUS979810094389 
34KRAVTSOVAGalinaBLR98979797389 
35ZANKLSandraAUT98969798389 
36DEDaisyBEL96979996388 
37DUPERRONMyriamFRA97989697388 
38SCHEUSSOrianaSUI94989997388 
39SHYLAVAIrynaBLR96989995388 
40SODERLUNDMatildaSWE94989898388 
41TACHNAIShlomitISR98949898388 
42ZIMMER-ROSENECKIrisLUX97989697388 
43GESERDanielaSUI98969697387 
44PASETTIFabienneMON97969797387 
45ZACHAROVAMarcelaCZE95979798387 
46KITANSKANadaMKD96959798386 
47KRZYZEWSKYBeataHUN99949796386 
48YLI-KIIKKAMarjoFIN94989797386 
49PEPEMariannaITA97959598385 
50TURISINIValentinaITA97969399385 
51ALMOUZOUAssiminaGRE94989696384 
52CASTELLASoniaESP94969797384 
53OBERGAnneEST98979594384 
54OKONSKIHanaISR96969597384 
55FAKAMariaGRE95959895383 
56NOFITTatianaMDA97949597383 
57PENKOVAGalinaBUL97959497383 
58SPICERRebeccaGBR92959997383 
59ANTUNESSaraPOR95979495381 
60KALINOWSKASabrinaGBR97989096381 
61PESICDivnaMKD96949397380 
62RIBEIROCarlaPOR95959496380 
63AGHAJANYANIrinaARM93949795379 
64IVANOVAAniBUL92929698378 
65CABRITOInesPOR93939496376 
66KOTRONIEkateriniGRE93939495375 

Spolupracujeme