ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Event : Free Rifle 60 Shots Prone Junior male

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

Poř.Příjmení a jménoStát1.2.3.4.5.6.SFINSUMK.O.
1HERCZEGH SzabolcsHUN9710010010099100596101.3697.310.3
2PAPP ZoltánHUN100100991009798594103.3697.39.8
3RUTONEN JuhaFIN9999989910098593103.7696.7
4ZIMMER AlexandreFRA1009999989999594101.0695.0
5TOUDAL TorkilDEN98971009899100592102.1694.1
6PUHAKKA AnttiFIN10098100969999592101.7693.7
7KOHOUT JaroslavCZE9810099100999859499.6693.6
8MOUHAUPT TinoGER-THU9798999999100592100.8692.8
9BŘEZINA JanCZE999996999999591  
 DEACONU GabrielROM989799999999591  
 PLAUM SaschaGER9998100969999591  
12FIEBERLING MathiasGER999898999898590  
 KRISTENSEN JensDEN989897999999590  
 ŠŤASTNÝ MichalCZE1009899989699590  
15HORČIČKA MichalCZE1009999989895589  
 JAGODZINSKI MichalPOL95100989910097589  
 MAREK JosefCZE98100971009698589  
 MRÁZ MarekSVK1009798999798589  
 OLSEN TroelsDEN989799989998589  
 SAUVEPLANE ValérianFRA1009999999399589  
21FARKAS AndrásHUN959999989998588  
 GAVENDA TomášCZE989998989897588  
 HILDEBRANDT ClausGER9698100999897588  
 PAPP MátéHUN10099979510097588  
25BIGOT GuillaumeFRA9597989810099587  
 DEIMANN BenjaminGER1009897989896587  
 MLINKOVICS TiborHUN9610098989897587
 ŠIMONČIČ MatejSVK9995100979799587
29HENRY JosselinFRA999799959799586
 ILIE IonutROM9999100969795586
 KRAUZ RafalPOL9410098999897586
 MESZÁROŠ MatejSVK999996979699586
 MOLDOVEANU AlinROM9697100989897586
 MÜLLER MatthiasGER-THU979797989899586
35GARAT XavierFRA999696979998585
 LANG BrianDEN989698989798585
 MIFKA VojtěchCZE9595979999100585
 NOVOTNÝ MilanCZE9995999810094585
 NOVÁK JiříCZE999896969799585
41BULAJA DarkoCRO959998969997584
 JADERNÝ PetrCZE989999949599584
 MARTINS JoaoPOR98100100969496584
 NIZIOLEK RobertPOL9897979610096584
45HURYCH DavidCZE989798979795582
 LAZIČ IvanCRO999795959799582
 SYCHRA JanCZE999599959797582
48KAŇKA JanCZE979698989597581
 MOLNÁR StanislavSVK989998959695581
50DOVČ AndražSLO969697969897580
 LOBOREC KrešimirCRO-Zagreb979596969898580
 PAUKOVIČ TomášSVK989996969794580
 ĎURINA MilanCZE969697989499580
54MARIČ IvicaCRO979796989695579
55FABRIO GoranCRO-Zagreb979797939797578
 GRÜBER MichalCZE999895989296578
 KORDOŠ MichalSVK969497969897578
 LUND MikkelDEN979794969599578
59HOMOLA MichalSVK959696989597577
 KOHOUT TomášCZE969797969497577
61SCHUSTER MarcelGER-THU929695969899576
62HIŽAK IvanCRO949499999495575
 ROZSYPAL OndřejCZE999698999390575
64CAJTHAML MartinCZE989596939696574
65KOVÁČ ErikSVK919694979897573
 PUISTO TimoFIN959898949494573
67KRATOCHVÍL FrantišekCZE959694979595572
68DHALIWAL JaspreetIND959595959793570
 KUMAR NeerajIND959496949596570
70HAMAN VáclavCZE949496959495568
 ROUDNICKÝ TomášCZE959195959597568
72WERNER AndreasGER-THU929295969595565
73KRÁL JaroslavCZE999395948991561
 SMÍŠEK JanCZE989693929389561
75KUMAR RakeshIND919792939487554

Spolupracujeme