ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Event : Sport Rifle 60 Shots Prone Junior female

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

Poř.Příjmení a jménoStát1.2.3.4.5.6.S
1COMPELOVÁ PatríciaSVK99999910010099596
2ONDERKOVÁ JanaCZE991001009910098596
3ŠVECOVÁ IvanaSVK99991009799100594
4SAARINEN SariFIN99979910010099594
5BERANOVÁ KateřinaCZE981001009810098594
6BÖTTINGER KatjaGER981009910010097594
7BAUER DorotheeGER99969999100100593
8JAKOBSEN PiaDEN9899100999998593
9HATALSKA AgataPOL100971001009798592
 JABLONSKA GrazynaPOL9897999910099592
 JAKOBSEN CharlotteDEN989999989999592
12PEŠKOVÁ DanielaSVK9797100999999591
 RICHTEROVÁ KateřinaCZE1009999989798591
14KEDRA EwaPOL999999989996590
 STARON AgnieszkaPOL9998100999896590
16KIRSTEIN MirkaGER-SAAR9899100979798589
17BUFFET CélineFRA989699999997588
 MIDDRUP ChristinaGER999797999898588
19DUĽOVÁ MáriaSVK959799989999587
 LIPOVSKÁ DanielaSVK989997989798587
 REBLING MariaGER-THU999899999795587
 SVATKOVÁ LucieCZE989798989799587
23BOGACKA SylwiaPOL999698979997586
 GEBAUEROVÁ RenataCZE989699979799586
25ETULA HannaFIN989799979896585
 VALOVÁ LucieCZE969799989897585
27DODIYA RajkumariIND9698100939898583
 FRIEDEL EvaGER979896969898583
 KOZOVÁ MarcelaCZE979997969896583
 REMIÁŠOVÁ KatarínaSVK9693969999100583
31LUPP AlexandraGER-SAAR979993989996582
32KŮRKOVÁ KateřinaCZE999997949696581
 MIKKELSEN CamillaDEN979898959697581
34LJUBEK IvančicaCRO-Zagreb989497979797580
 SAMARDŽIČ PamelaCRO-LOKOMOTIVA979796999497580
36ADAMIČ IvanaCRO979996959498579
 HAMANOVÁ IlonaCZE969797989695579
 LACHMANOVÁ VeronikaCZE989997979494579
 MEYER BiancaGER-SAAR969499989696579
 SANTOS CarlaPOR949996969896579
 TRNKOVÁ LenkaCZE969696969798579
42LAZIČ ZoranaCRO959797989496577
 VULIČ IvanaCRO959897979397577
 ŠOSTKOVÁ ZuzanaCZE989696959894577
45ASZÓDI AnettHUN979797969594576
46BEĽÁKOVÁ VeronikaSVK959599979693575
 EBERWEIN AuroreFRA979597959497575
 MAGYARI LillaHUN949994949896575
 PEJČIČ SnježanaCRO-PAPIRNIČAR959595989894575
 SELMECZI DorotyaHUN949595989895575
51HABARTOVÁ PavlaCZE969998909695574
52KUMARI MeenaIND979493969598573
53GALVAO FilipaPOR949793969795572
54DHILLON SabeehaIND939696969793571
55OTTLIK HajnalkaHUN979495959990570
 REMY EmelineFRA969697919595570
57JANEČKOVÁ HelenaCZE959495929796569
58LOVRENČIČ IskraCRO-Zagreb969197939497568
59JOLLY SandrineFRA919496979594567
 SOTONOVÁ JanaCZE959496979392567
61GRIES MaureenGER-SAAR979394939491562
62DOBIÁŠOVÁ EvaCZE899696949095560
63MÜLLER JennyGER-SAAR909592978994557
64PRAKASH ShrutiIND777882909089506

Spolupracujeme