LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Event : Air Rifle 60 Shots Junior male

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

Poř.Příjmení a jménoStát1.2.3.4.5.6.SFINSUM
1MOHAUPT TinoGER-THU10097100989999593101.8694.8
2BINDRA AbhinanIND999999979899591103.0694.0
3CANELLE FrédéricFRA96979998100100590101.8691.8
4SAUVEPLANE ValérianFRA999898979999590101.7691.7
5GARAT XavierFRA9998100969798588103.4691.4
6MOLDOVEANU AlinROM9910098999896590101.1691.1
7HERCZEGH SzabolcsHUN969899999798587102.2689.2
8HENRY JosselinFRA989897999996587100.2687.2
9WERNER AndreasGER-THU979698969899584 
10DEIMANN BenjaminGER1009698969698584 
 HILDEBRANDT ClausGER949899979799584 
 MALINKÝ OndřejCZE989897999894584 
 SYCHRA JanCZE999698979599584 
14FIEBERLING MathiasGER979995999598583 
 MESZÁROŠ MatejSVK979897989895583 
 PUHAKKA AnttiFIN989997979795583 
17ILIE IonutROM989798979597582 
 MLINKOVICS TiborHUN969898979598582 
19BŘEZINA JanCZE9510095949899581 
20KORDOŠ MichalSVK999794969698580 
 PAPP MátéHUN969596989996580 
22DEACONU GabrielROM969894979896579 
 ZIMMER AlexandreFRA959898989496579 
24DOVČ AndražSLO979794959996578 
 MARTINS JoaoPOR959898939797578 
 ROZSYPAL OndřejCZE969996949598578 
27FARKAS AndrásHUN989798949397577
 KRISTENSEN JensDEN10095100929694577
29KUMAR RakeshIND969595969896576
30MÜLLER MatthiasGER-THU969696949697575
 PLAUM SaschaGER949498979696575
32HIŽAK IvanCRO979597969594574
 LAZIČ IvanCRO939795989695574
 MOLNÁR StanislavSVK969396969994574
 PUISTO TimoFIN969697989394574
 ŠŤASTNÝ MichalCZE979594959796574
 ĎURINA MilanCZE979691939899574
38HOMOLA MichalSVK959395949997573
39DHALIWAL JaspreetIND969594959894572
 MARIČ IvicaCRO969595969892572
 NIZIOLEK RobertPOL949693969697572
 PAUKOVIČ TomášSVK959695959794572
43HORČIČKA MichalCZE949595979595571
 JAGODZINSKI MichalPOL959694969595571
 MRÁZ MarekSVK949398959497571
46BULAJA DarkoCRO959496969495570
 CANDIDO RicardoPOR9210092989593570
48OLSEN TroelsDEN979597939691569
 TOUDAL TorkilDEN939894929894569
50LUND MikkelDEN919591989794566
 PAPP ZoltánHUN919694979494566
 RUTONEN JuhaFIN939493969793566
53HAMAN VáclavCZE869796949795565
54GAVENDA TomášCZE949294969494564
 MENDONCA AntonioPOR949396939593564
 SCHUSTER MarcelGER-THU949192969497564
57ŠIMONČIČ MatejSVK949492988995562
58HURYCH DavidCZE919196969095559
59KAŇKA JanCZE939191979492558
 LANG BrianDEN949488929496558
61KUMAR NeerajIND919392919888553
62KOHOUT JaroslavCZE919189929196550
63KREINS MikeBEL888794879391540
64KOVÁČ ErikSVK868989948987534
65KOHOUT TomášCZE918785918587526
66JADERNÝ PetrCZE899082898589524

Spolupracujeme