ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Event : Free Pistol 60 Shots Junior male

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

Poř.Příjmení a jménoStát1.2.3.4.5.6.SFINSUMK.O.1K.O.2
1PRODANOF AdrianROM89929092959154995.8644.8 
2LAUFER MathiasGER-THU88909291909054195.9636.9 
3SCHEBESTA ChristianGER90898993909354489.4633.49.410.0
4KÁDI BalászHUN89879587919053994.4633.49.49.9
5DZIERZON FredericGER-SAAR88919393938854686.6632.6 
6HRABALÍK PavelCZE92918888898853695.1631.1 
7BOUTMARD JulienFRA87919389898253196.2627.2 
8LIS PiotrPOL89899088928953789.9626.9 
9KORONKA ÁkosHUN869287928885530   
 MARTINOVIČ MarekSVK888393848894530   
11KNAPIK WojciechPOL878881939090529
 TADIČ NikolaCRO878784869194529
13BĚHAL JiříCZE918585889188528
14NOGIEC BartlomiejPOL888788868890527
15BRAIDA JulienFRA908691868390526
 KOCOUREK LadislavCZE858791879284526
 PADEVĚT JiříCZE848587889092526
18ŠTULAJTER JurajSVK898388918984524
19GENTZSCH FabianGER-THU918388888489523
 ZVOLENSKÝ JurajSVK888891848488523
21PONCHANT EricFRA888886918287522
22HYKA PetrCZE898490858687521
23SLÁDEK PetrCZE838490888590520
24JÖCKEL TobiasGER868588848787517
25MAREČEK JiříCZE838783888986516
26PANKA MarcinPOL948492808085515
 ŘÍHOVÁ LucieCZE858986848685515
28CHMEL RadekCZE838084899085511
29SVOBODA PetrCZE857686878780501
30MACHÁČEK RadekCZE828479868277490
31HUBAL PavelCZE828280777983483
32LITSCHMANN MilošCZE817871858469468

Spolupracujeme