LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Event : Rapid Fire Pistol 2x30 Shots Junior male

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

Poř.Příjmení a jménoStát1.2.3.S1.2.3.SSSFINSUM
1CAZAN IulicaROM98989929598989729358899.3687.3
2SPANGENBERG MarcoGER989892288999899296584102.0686.0
3STAN ValentinROM99979929599979629258794.2681.2
4BLED MarienFRA981009629498979228758198.3679.3
5DANILUK PiotrPOL98979529099999329158197.2678.2
6FIALA JosefCZE949791282100989429257495.2669.2
7PLAIS SébastienFRA9610094290100959128657689.0665.0
8BEHRENDT MartinGER98959528897969528857688.0664.0
9BIALEK KonradPOL999594288979891286574 
10CENADAN MariusROM1009593288969792285573 
11KOWALSKI MaciejPOL969894288979591283571
12ERET PetrCZE959691282969992287569
13MÜLLER ThomasGER-THU9696852779710093290567
14ANTKOWIAK SzymonPOL979893288929393278566
15BOUZAT PierreFRA989891287989486278565
16NICOLUSSI-MORO PeterGER979889284959491280564
17ŠPAK MartinSVK969688280959590280560
18PANDIT RonakIND959785277999488281558
19VALA PetrCZE949586275959590280555
20HNILKA MarcelSVK969483273969686278551
21CHMEL RadekCZE949188273949287273546
22PINK VáclavCZE959087272948987270542
23MARTINOVIČ MarekSVK939185269939780270539
24LERCH LukášCZE939683272969179266538
 PODHRÁSKÝ MartinCZE968881265959286273538
 SCUDO GuilaumeFRA948383260929195278538
27SLOTÍK RudolfSVK918690267928890270537
28VIČAN OndřejCZE938989271958486265536
29BARTEK SenCZE868054220908678254474
30LITSCHMANN MilošCZE87757023284838175407

Spolupracujeme