ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Event : Sport Pistol ISSF 30+30 Shots Junior female

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

Poř.Příjmení a jménoStát1.2.3.S1.2.3.SSSFINSUM
1HATALOVÁ MiriamSVK949697287979796290577100.6677.6
2RANA SoniaIND96969728995969828957898.7676.7
3HYKOVÁ LenkaCZE95999729196969328557699.8675.8
4ŘÍHOVÁ LucieCZE95959828893989228357198.8669.8
5KOCUR AgataPOL969397286909498282568101.7669.7
6NEDBAYLO KateřinaCZE949695285939694283568100.5668.5
7PAUL LaureFRA93929628196969728957097.1667.1
8MAROVIČ MiraCRO96959228396959228356697.5663.5
9LÍŠKOVÁ JanaSVK989596289939292277566 
10KATUŠÁKOVÁ KatarínaSVK929593280929697285565 
11GUARINOS AngéliqueFRA9191932759296100288563
12SINGH ShilipiIND949594283909693279562
13BÄCKER BirgitGER919394278939496283561
14JERG KathrinGER929593280949392279559
 JOHANN MarenGER939388274939696285559
16PIECUCHOVÁ VeronikaCZE929797286909190271557
17GALLAI ÉvaHUN959193279938597275554
18BOARIU MariaROM919595281939188272553
 IZÁKOVÁ MáriaSVK939388274979290279553
 OBREBSKA AgnieszkaPOL889195274939492279553
 SZYMANSKA KatarzynaPOL899192272979094281553
22MÓNUS ÁgnesHUN929388273879693276549
23PEKÁRKOVÁ TerezaCZE909091271889495277548
24CHAUDHARY SwetaIND919194276928396271547
 COTTIN ElodieFRA949693283918786264547
26COET CarolFRA919490275909288270545
27MAROUŠKOVÁ MarieCZE909488272928991272544
 VLAKIČ ŽeljkaCRO899493276938491268544
29CSONKA ZsófiaHUN769294262919396280542
30ŇUKOVIČOVÁ ZuzanaSVK959294281818990260541
31BÁTI KatalinHUN938789269949284270539
 LÍŠKOVÁ MartinaSVK919794282848687257539
33MAROVIČ MarijaCRO939392278808692258536
 ŠPAČEKOVÁ KatarínaSVK978894279898880257536
 ŽELEZNÍKOVÁ RadkaCZE937890261879098275536
36SACALEANU SimonaROM918888267868993268535
37DORMEGNIES LucieFRA909194275878686259534
38SCHADE SindyGER-THU929087269898588262531
39PEWINSKA DorotaPOL778587249919588274523
40MACHEDA AdelineFRA829190263857789251514
 SINGH AnurajIND838984256898386258514
42WOLKODAW AnneGER-THU879087264778784248512
43NYKODÝMOVÁ NelaCZE808784251808392255506

Spolupracujeme