LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Event : Air Pistol 60 Shots Junior male

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

Poř.Příjmení a jménoStát1.2.3.4.5.6.SFINSUM
1KNAPIK WojciechPOL97989699929457699.1675.1
2BĚHAL JiříCZE94979696979857895.7673.7
3PANKA MarcinPOL969693959697573100.3673.3
4BOUTMARD JulienFRA97959593939757097.9667.9
5PRODANOF AdrianROM95949393989656998.6667.6
6STAN ValentinROM94979196979757295.1667.1
7HRABALÍK PavelCZE95939495959656898.4666.4
8ŠTULAJTER JurajSVK97969794929557193.9664.9
9KÁDI BalászHUN969397969392567 
10JÖCKEL TobiasGER909397959596566 
11CAZAN IulicaROM959294969395565 
 KOCOUREK LadislavCZE949595979490565 
13BRAIDA JulienFRA939298949493564 
 FIALA JosefCZE979393969491564 
 MÜLLER ThomasGER-THU939395969493564 
16PODHRÁSKÝ MartinCZE949393959493562 
 ZVOLENSKÝ JurajSVK949693949293562 
18LAUFER MathiasGER-THU939293979393561 
 LIS PiotrPOL919194949695561 
 NOGIEC BartlomiejPOL949294969491561 
21KUMAR AmitIND899595939195558 
22GENTZSCH FabianGER-THU909493939591556 
 YADAV AnnunayIND929394919591556 
24HNILKA MarcelSVK959286929397555 
 PANDIT RonakIND919293939393555 
 SCHEBESTA ChristianGER919593919392555 
27DZIERZON FredericGER-SAAR959290939391554
28TADIČ NikolaCRO919392909394553
 ZÁRUBA TomášCZE909197949091553
30MARTINOVIČ MarekSVK909390949194552
 PONCHANT EricFRA929493948990552
32KORONKA ÁkosHUN919490909591551
33SVOBODA PetrCZE929191959190550
34HUBAL PavelCZE939187918897547
 PADEVĚT JiříCZE919190939290547
36CHMEL RadekCZE939190909487545
37MACHÁČEK RadekCZE919190959087544
38MAREČEK JiříCZE859389948893542
 ŠPAK MartinSVK949189909088542
40HYKA PetrCZE928691919487541
41SLOTÍK RudolfSVK909589898790540
42SLÁDEK PetrCZE908887928991537
43LERCH LukášCZE918789859190533
44PINK VáclavCZE909085908788530
45KERKHOF BartNED858889898989529

Spolupracujeme