LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Event : Sport Pistol 30+30 Shots Junior male

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

Poř.Příjmení a jménoStát1.2.3.S1.2.3.SSS
1DANILUK PiotrPOL9799992959196100287582
2FIALA JosefCZE9510093288969697289577
3PLAIS SébastienFRA949997290979594286576
4ERET PetrCZE939595283989896292575
5BOUTMARD JulienFRA949794285939895286571
6PONCHANT EricFRA969294282959597287569
7LIS PiotrPOL939897288949394281569
8KOCOUREK LadislavCZE959596286939295280566
9KNAPIK WojciechPOL979695288909494278566
10PINK VáclavCZE949293279979395285564
11BĚHAL JiříCZE969498288929390275563
12BLED MarienFRA929294278929795284562
 CHMEL RadekCZE949395282969490280562
14BIALEK KonradPOL859093268969896290558
 HRABALÍK PavelCZE929794283929192275558
16PANDIT RonakIND849088262979799293555
17SLOTÍK RudolfSVK909091271949295281552
18BARTEK SenCZE888892268968996281549
 SVOBODA PetrCZE919193275929389274549
20LERCH LukášCZE968992277929384269546
21MAREČEK JiříCZE959590280829389264544
 ZÁRUBA TomášCZE939292277809493267544
23ZVOLENSKÝ JurajSVK929296280918784262542
24MACHÁČEK RadekCZE848893265909591276541
25HUBAL PavelCZE929089271938589267538
26PADEVĚT JiříCZE909694280917194256536
27LITSCHMANN MilošCZE849294270716166198468

Spolupracujeme