LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Event : Runing Target 30+30 Shots 10m Junior male

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

Poř.Příjmení a jménoStát1.2.3.S1.2.3.SSSFINSUM
1SZABÓ AttilaHUN96979228591949227756294.4656.4
2ŠTEVČEK PeterSVK95949728697979428857492.9666.9
3VELÍŠEK VítCZE98989328990968727356289.5651.5
4JONÁŠ BedřichCZE91929427793919427855594.8649.8
5ÉGI DánielHUN96939728698939028156782.6649.6
6SEIBERT MichaelGER-SAAR92849827492949227855293.9645.9
7CAKNAKIS TomášCZE91949327890879527255091.9641.9
8KARPINSKI DanielPOL84979527692978127054693.8639.8
9CHAUSSAT MickaëlFRA929394279869090266545 
10PAPEŽ JanCZE929690278928588265543 
11TRYML AlešCZE899488271899188268539
12HALABRÍN MartinSVK939192276868987262538
13HENDRYCH FrantišekCZE889689273859188264537
 KARKOŠKA TomášCZE959886279848490258537
 SIKORA SlawomirPOL849388265939287272537
16KUREK WojcechPOL899393275878886261536
 MICHOUX CyrilFRA918990270858893266536
18JANÁK MariánSVK918492267859488267534
19KULESZLA WojciechPOL919287270848594263533
20KOŠÍK RadoslavSVK918789267888790265532
21PASTOREK RomanSVK848989262948985268530
22ŠULA DušanCZE959292279847888250529
23CZAPLA LukaszPOL949187272868684256528
 SZABÓ TamásHUN908992271839381257528
25COURSIMAULT MaximeFRA888997274828784253527
 KZMIERSKI BlažejPOL868695267858491260527
27DADÍK MichalCZE929190273908281253526
28HAJŠMAN MichalCZE949290276778092249525
29OUHAYOUN AlexandreFRA969387276848480248524
30PRZYBYLA RomanCZE849093267758690251518
31BOLÍK MichalCZE918385259878284253512
32ROBERT GuilaumeFRA919092273866981236509
33LECAT HervéFRA819690267828176239506
34DOČEKAL MartinCZE898384256838080243499
 LOSOS FrantišekCZE829484260777785239499
36SKRBEK JanCZE828689257777782236493
37KREJČA ZdeněkCZE848387254827076228482
38JUKL OndraCZE888781256638278223479

Spolupracujeme