ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Event : Runing Target 20+20 Shots 10m Junior female

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

Poř.Příjmení a jménoStát1.2.S1.2.SSSK.O.
1KARKOŠKOVÁ KamilaCZE94911859385178363
2BÖRÖCZ ÁgnesHUN8686172919018135383.0
3MENZAGO AurélieFRA8193174879217935376.0
4EDEL AleksandraPOL95861818386169350
5NĚMEČKOVÁ AnnaCZE92841769179170346
6HERTEL OlgaPOL91871788779166344
7BUJTOR GabriellaHUN93871808478162342
8POLÁCHOVÁ AndreaCZE87851727686162334
9PILAT KarolinaPOL81811628385168330
10BÖRÖCZ KatalinHUN91871787575150328
 TATAI KatalinHUN84791638085165328

Spolupracujeme