ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Event : Runing Target 30+30 Shots 50m Junior male

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

Poř.Příjmení a jménoStát1.2.3.S1.2.3.SSS
1SEIBERT MichaelGER-SAAR969999294959799291585
2ŠTEVČEK PeterSVK959898291979696289580
3KARPINSKI DanielPOL9895100293959693284577
4HENDRYCH FrantišekCZE979198286959797289575
5JANÁK MariánSVK949698288989297287575
6TRYML AlešCZE979898293949295281574
7CZAPLA LukaszPOL979697290919796284574
8ÉGI DánielHUN989796291929595282573
9KUREK WojcechPOL969297285969696288573
10CAKNAKIS TomášCZE9896100294939590278572
11KOŠÍK RadoslavSVK969898292909495279571
12BOLÍK MichalCZE959498287989491283570
 KARKOŠKA TomášCZE959498287979195283570
14SZABÓ AttilaHUN919798286959493282568
 VELÍŠEK VítCZE929897287979391281568
16JONÁŠ BedřichCZE969495285919197279564
 SIKORA SlawomirPOL949494282989094282564
18PASTOREK RomanSVK949395282899497280562
19LECAT HervéFRA959593283949588277560
20KZMIERSKI BlažejPOL949695285908896274559
21HALABRÍN MartinSVK979596288829494270558
22CHAUSSAT MickaëlFRA919592278929790279557
23OUHAYOUN AlexandreFRA889295275929495281556
24PAPEŽ JanCZE929888278919292275553
25ROBERT GuilaumeFRA959595285908988267552
26MICHOUX CyrilFRA949595284879285264548
27COURSIMAULT MaximeFRA968796279888495267546
28SZABÓ TamásHUN939791281898590264545
29KULESZLA WojciechPOL959392280958483262542
 ŠULA DušanCZE879693276898889266542
31LEBIGUE EmmanuelFRA969391280819287260540
32PRZYBYLA RomanCZE859191267859095270537

Spolupracujeme