ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Event : Running Target MIX 50m Junior male

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

Poř.Příjmení a jménoStát1.2.3.4.SK.O.
1JANÁK MariánSVK9898979238597.0
2VELÍŠEK VítCZE9898959438593.0
3SZABÓ AttilaHUN9895979438497.0
4PAPEŽ JanCZE9893969738495.0
5BOLÍK MichalCZE96989593382
6JONÁŠ BedřichCZE97989295382
7CAKNAKIS TomášCZE93969696381
8HENDRYCH FrantišekCZE96939399381
9KARPINSKI DanielPOL94959594378
 ŠTEVČEK PeterSVK94989096378
11CZAPLA LukaszPOL95939297377
 MICHOUX CyrilFRA91909898377
13KARKOŠKA TomášCZE96979489376
14HALABRÍN MartinSVK89969296373
15LEBIGUE EmmanuelFRA94968891369
 OUHAYOUN AlexandreFRA83979792369
 ROBERT GuilaumeFRA88919397369
 SEIBERT MichaelGER-SAAR95839398369
 ÉGI DánielHUN91939194369
20KOŠÍK RadoslavSVK91978892368
21KZMIERSKI BlažejPOL93949486367
 TRYML AlešCZE91909294367
23SIKORA SlawomirPOL89889891366
24KUREK WojcechPOL91839596365
25LECAT HervéFRA92958988364
26CHAUSSAT MickaëlFRA86978594362
27PASTOREK RomanSVK92918688357
28KULESZLA WojciechPOL90828894354
29SZABÓ TamásHUN91878887353
30PRZYBYLA RomanCZE85928389349
31ŠULA DušanCZE85898686346
32COURSIMAULT MaximeFRA88878684345

Spolupracujeme