ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Libovolná malorážka 3x40 ran muži 19.5.2000

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

poř.příjmení a jménoRNorganizace1.2.3.4.S1.2.3.4.S1.2.3.4.SSSFINCEL
1BAKEŠ Milan630232-000279810098993959696969438295979598385116298.51260.5
2MACH Milan720370-009661009899993969593969638096969896386116297.71259.7
3BARTONĚK Tomáš790232-17828999795993909796939638294979898387115998.91257.9
4BEČVÁŘ Václav570370-02538100100100993999195949437496959995385115897.31255.3
5OPELKA Luboš690232-00491979996993919396929437597979899391115797.51254.5
6VODIČKA Štěpán 650224-001619899999639295948894371989510096389115296.81248.8
7NOVÁK Radim730232-04010971001001003979196919337197979695385115391.91244.9
8KALNÝ Michal770370-02411969898993919291959437295989598386114994.01243.0
9JEŘÁBEK Tomáš730232-039351009710010039795858992361989893983871145 
10ROZUM Michal790381-077809898979739090919295368969896963861144 
11ADAMEC Petr720224-00973989710010039596909392371999594893771143
 POSPÍŠIL Milan740297-03273100981009839693919495373949694903741143
13VESELÝ Jiří 710370-061589696979838795949090369979595943811137
 ČERNOCH Petr790370-0925998100989939593959593376938990943661137
15SIMON Marcel720262-024459496999938889979389368939696953801136
16POLÁK Josef540224-001449899979939390949292368939495923741135
17POSPÍŠIL Jaroslav680054-049829797979838994939385365959692943771131
18FRYŠTACKÝ Martin720224-041509896999739093938887361949497933781129
19ZADRAŽIL David750232-007999696969438291939293369929596943771128
20HROZA Dalibor650232-177509697999638889909191361949496933771126
21KAISERŠAT Marek730224-041569797989638887929191361939392953731122
 KURFÜRST Jan750224-080379997989639089879093359939098923731122
23STUPKA Zbyněk770200-004999898949938989829287350979598913811120
 STUPKA Stanislav790370-004989699999939390858989353939597893741120
25SMÍŠEK Vlastimil620032-009349799909638293869087356949396963791117

Spolupracujeme