ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Libovolná malorážka 3x40 ran muži 20. 5. 2000

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

poř.příjmení a jménoRNorganizace1.2.3.4.S1.2.3.4.S1.2.3.4.SSS
1OPELKA Luboš690232-0049199999610039494949793378989999983941166
2BEČVÁŘ Václav570370-02538991009910039890979593375989696973871160
3NOVÁK Radim730232-04010100981009939792919692371979897983901158
4JEŘÁBEK Tomáš730232-03935100100999939893969294375959598973851158
5BAKEŠ Milan630232-0002799971009939597959491377969496993851157
6KALNÝ Michal770370-02411100981009939791959594375969795953831155
7ZADÁK Jindřich690232-03969999710010039693919496374939797973841154
8POSPÍŠIL Milan740297-0327397100969939294899195369979797993901151
9MACH Milan720370-009669695989838795959696382969595963821151
10BARTONĚK Tomáš790232-178289797969238296989395382969697973861150
11VODIČKA Štěpán650224-0016197100979739190909297369949795983841144
12ČERNOCH Petr790370-092599799979739092978894371949697933801141
13HROZA Dalibor650232-177509898959738894949592375929792933741137
 VESELÝ Jiří710370-061589998969839191919093365959596953811137
15SIMON Marcel720262-0244598981009839492958993369929393943721135
16FRYŠTACKÝ Martin720224-0415097100969839195889193367949393953751133
 POLÁK Josef540224-001449999969639089909096365969692943781133
18ROZUM Michal790381-077809995959738694889487363969696943821131
19POSPÍŠIL Jaroslav680054-049829798989839186899389357959597953821130
20ZADRAŽIL David750232-0079910099999939787909294363909695883691129
21MATERNA Jiří640162-0029810097959738993929088363939591953741126
22ADAMEC Petr720224-009739799989939396938888365929390913661124
23STUPKA Stanislav790370-004989897999739191869190358949097933741123
24KAISERŠAT Marek730224-041569696999538689919092362949794853701118
 KURFÜRST Jan750224-0803710096989939392938592362938889933631118
26STUPKA Zbyněk770200-004999698969638689908491354969490923721112
27SMÍŠEK Vlastimil620032-009349695969438184878795353948996923711105

Spolupracujeme