ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Libovolná malorážka 3x40 ran junioři 20.5.2000

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

poř.příjmení a jménoRNorganizace1.2.3.4.S1.2.3.4.S1.2.3.4.SSS
1HORČIČKA Michal810224-1535999989910039691869595367959395953781141
2SYCHRA Jan800224-013109899959839094949391372929593923721134
3ŠŤASTNÝ Michal810437-0946710098999639394928990365979093943741132
4FLÍDR Vilém800222-238919495939337589949196370949796943811126
5BŘEZINA Jan820301-188859897979939188838793351959196953771119
6PRÁŠIL Vojtěch810461-130819697979838889889094361899490893621111
7HURYCH David830224-259649894969938789909186356879492933661109
8MALINKÝ Ondřej840162-250739895979938988918791357919390893631109
9ROZSYPAL Ondřej820235-250029896969838881888488341939793933761105
10KAŇKA Jan810042-096929497959438085929190358909096893651103
11ĎURINA Milan810301-188928788939636489868596356929494943741094
12KUH Tomáš810224-259589690989838292867884340919593913701092
13KOHOUT Jaroslav820370-189029898919738492888791358818792843441086
14PLÁNĚK Pavel800655-149429695979838686898782344858791893521082
15KOHOUT Tomáš820370-189039794989538485768281324899093963681076

Spolupracujeme