ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Libovolná malorážka 60 ran muži 20.5.2000

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

poř.příjmení a jménoRNorganizace1.2.3.4.5.6.SFINCELK.O.
1NOVÁK Radim730232-0401010098100999999595104.1699.1
2JEŘÁBEK Tomáš730232-03935100100999910098596103.0699.0
3ZADRAŽIL David750232-007991009999999998594102.5696.510.4
4OPELKA Luboš690232-00491999996100100100594102.5696.59.7
5BEČVÁŘ Václav570370-02538991009910097100595100.5695.5
6ZADÁK Jindřich690232-0396999971001009998593100.4693.410.2
7KALNÝ Michal770370-0241110098100999699592101.4693.49.9
8VARGA Miroslav600055-0326698100999510099591  
9ADAMEC Petr720224-00973979998999999591  
 BAKEŠ Milan630232-000279997100999898591  
 SIMON Marcel720262-024459898100989998591
12KURFÜRST Jan750224-0803710096989996100589
13FRYŠTACKÝ Martin720224-0415097100969897100588
 KAREL Josef740055-038599799969810098588
 STUPKA Stanislav790370-00498989799979899588
 VODIČKA Štěpán Ing.650224-001619710097979899588
 ČERNOCH Petr790370-09259979997979999588
18POSPÍŠIL Milan740297-032739710096999798587
19BROŽEK Roman760055-03845999898969897586
 POSPÍŠIL Jaroslav680054-04982979898989996586
21JOHN Miloslav Ing.490762-002039698959898100585
 MATERNA Jiří640162-002981009795979898585
23DOSTÁL Bohumil470227-057661009697979698584
 POLÁK Josef540224-00144999996969797584
 VESELÝ Jiří Ing.710370-06158999896989895584
26ADAMEC Marek790348-08136969697979899583
 BŘEZINA Jindřich630107-00510979796999797583
 HOUŽVIČKA Jan710134-01457989796979897583
 MÓLER Rudolf710762-17733969897989896583
30AMBROŽ Jaroslav740148-05799959998969797582
 DOČEKAL Stanislav630006-00677939599989998582
 HOUŽVIČKA Alois460134-01452979796999499582
 KAISERŠAT Marek730224-04156969699959997582
34BARTONĚK Tomáš790232-178289797969299100581
 HROZA Dalibor650232-17750989895979697581
 ROZUM Michal790381-07780999595979996581
37KREMLIČKA Radovan00107-258579596989610095580
 STUPKA Zbyněk770200-00499969896969896580
39TKADLEC Miroslav570292-05035999497979696579
40MACH Milan720370-00966969598989695578
 SMÍŠEK Vlastimil620032-00934969596949899578
42KLIMÁNEK Miroslav520429-03836959597969497574
43FEIFER Eduard730055-04450969997949293571  


Spolupracujeme