ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Vzduchová puška 60 ran muži 21. 5. 2000

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

poř.přímení a jménoRNorganizace1.2.3.4.5.6.SFINCELK.O.
1MACH Milan720370-00966999810010010096593103.0696.010.0
2BAKEŠ Milan630232-00027981009710010098593103.0696.09.3
3NEJEZCHLEBA Dalimil720370-03275100100100100999759699.7695.7
4KŮRKA Petr600232-0002998989710098100591102.9693.9
5KALNÝ Michal770370-024119998971009599588102.9690.9
6BARTONĚK Tomáš790232-17828999895999899588100.4688.4
7POLÁK Josef540224-0014498969898989958799.7686.7
8NOVÁK Radim730232-0401097989898989958895.5683.5
9OPELKA Luboš690232-00491969997999799587  
 ZAJÍČEK Ladislav780205-01713979898989898587  
 ČERNOCH Petr790370-09259989996989898587
12ROZUM Michal790381-077809810099979696586
13ADAMEC Petr720224-009739410099979897585
14BEČVÁŘ Václav570370-02538999697999796584
15SIMON Marcel720262-02445959799979797582
16VESELÝ Jiří Ing.710370-06158989798959598581
 VODIČKA Štěpán Ing.650224-00161939898989896581
18SMÍŠEK Vlastimil620032-00934959895989697579
 ZADÁK Jindřich690232-03969969798959697579
20JEŘÁBEK Tomáš730232-03935969795989696578
21KURFÜRST Jan750224-08037959697979696577
22POSPÍŠIL Milan740297-03273919797949898575
 TICHÝ Radek700032-02696969494969798575
24BROŽEK Roman760055-03845949498989494572
25ZADRAŽIL David750232-00799939695969692568

Spolupracujeme