ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Sportovní malorážka 3x20 ran juniory 19.5.2000

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

poř.příjmení a jménoRNorganizace1.2.S1.2.S1.2.SSSFINCEL
1BERANOVÁ Kateřina820381-24208969819496971939296188575100.5675.5
2VALOVÁ Lucie810235-1703696971939395188979619357495.7669.7
3HABARTOVÁ Pavla820381-2091797941919192183949318756199.8660.8
4SOTONOVÁ Jana820025-2147998961949395188939518857087.2657.2
5ONDERKOVÁ Jana800224-0973196971938891179909618655894.8652.8
6JANEČKOVÁ Helena820462-1828197961939589184919018155888.0646.0
7DOBIÁŠOVÁ Eva810393-09257961001968781168929418655087.4637.4
8KOZOVÁ Marcela830015-2395297951928286168839417753792.0629.0


Spolupracujeme