ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Sportovní malorážka 60 ran juniorky 20.5.2000

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

poř.příjmení a jménoRNorganizace1.2.3.4.5.6.S
1BERANOVÁ Kateřina820381-2420898999998100100594
2VALOVÁ Lucie810235-17036999899989797588
3ONDERKOVÁ Jana800224-09731989897989799587
4KOZOVÁ Marcela830015-23952979997989796584
5DOBIÁŠOVÁ Eva810393-09257989899979795584
6SOTONOVÁ Jana820025-21479979696969697578
7JANEČKOVÁ Helena820462-18281979796999396578
8HABARTOVÁ Pavla820381-20917979597939496572


Spolupracujeme