ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Sportovní malorážka 60 ran dorostenci 21.5.2000

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

poř.příjmení a jménoRNorganizace1.2.3.4.5.6.S
1NOVÁK Jiří840190-139119696979610098583
2TOMEK Petr820584-24960969895989897582
3HAMAN Václav860197-14203939799989696579
4GAVENDA Tomáš850224-22704969796989696579
5POKORNÝ David840162-26381989694999596578
6JADERNÝ Petr830200-25487999796969594577
7MAREK Josef820381-257309199959497100576
8GRUBER Michal840348-15184979695959597575
9JEŘÁBEK Zdeněk820102-19071989596969694575
10MIFKA Vojtěch840348-24517949594969896573
 ROUDNICKÝ Tomáš820348-18197979897949394573
12KETNER Petr840420-23901949491989897572
13HOŘÍNEK Jan840224-23596959494959697571
 ZELINKA Ladislav840272-21040949694959696571
15HAJDUK Jiří820004-21964939699949494570
 KOTĚ Aleš830420-24169969694979592570
 SEDLÁČEK Jan820004-21963949297969497570
18ŠURÁB Jakub840235-19651969594939893569
19JANDA Martin840200-27095939594969296566
20SMÍŠEK Jan860032-18516959492949595565
21CAJTHAML Martin830348-18029949393939694563
22KRATOCHVÍL František830348-22853919492949594560


Spolupracujeme