ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Sportovní malorážka 60 ran dorostenky 21.5.2000

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

poř.příjmení a jménoRNorganizace1.2.3.4.5.6.S
1LACHMANOVÁ Veronika860348-180289910099959898589
2TRNKOVÁ Lenka840025-241139599989610098586
3VEJBEROVÁ Andrea820054-23427979897969798583
4ŘEPKOVÁ Zuzana860655-24288959798999796582
5SVATKOVÁ Lucie820042-12473969698999696581
6ZELINKOVÁ Jana850272-23308969796979596577
7KŮRKOVÁ Kateřina830232-27476999297999892577
8HAMANOVÁ Ilona820197-09408989797959495576
9RICHTEROVÁ Kateřina830025-25978989595969894576
10GEBAUEROVÁ Renata850374-25576979594979795575
11UHLÍŘOVÁ Radka860655-22129979594969393568
12KREČMEROVÁ Gabriela880004-25638989591939691564
13TOMKOVÁ Martina840584-26740899091959289546


Spolupracujeme