ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Vzduchuvá puška 40 ran juniorky 20.5.2000

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

poř.příjmení a jménoRNorganizace1.2.3.4.SFINCEL
1BERANOVÁ Kateřina820381-242089810010099397102.8499.8
2VALOVÁ Lucie810235-17036100989599392103.2495.2
3HABARTOVÁ Pavla820381-2091796969997388103.8491.8
4SOTONOVÁ Jana820025-214799396969437998.8477.8
5KOZOVÁ Marcela830015-239529793959437998.5477.5
6DOBIÁŠOVÁ Eva810393-092579495929537696.4472.4
7JANEČKOVÁ Helena820462-182819693939337595.3470.3
8ONDERKOVÁ Jana800224-097319288969236897.5465.5


Spolupracujeme