ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Libovolná pistole 60 ran muži 21.5.2000

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

poř.příjmení a jménoRNorganizace1.2.3.4.5.6.SFINCEL
1TENK Martin720232-0326394969893969256995.6664.6
2PLETÁNEK Jiří740232-0149691929287939254799.1646.1
3WOHLMUTH Josef600370-0398291939393938955290.8642.8
4JIRKAL Stanislav550232-0271492939490918754795.1642.1
5JECH Jaromír570069-0376695859287978954591.1636.1
6SABÁK Pavel420674-0014888909290879253995.4634.4
7KUČERA Petr590418-1555692888988919153992.5631.5
8SKOPOVÝ Pavel690232-0402588939093939254980.3629.3
9HOSTAŠA Michal740177-04152898985919193538 
 KLOKOČNÍK Jiří570006-01034948786899191538 
11ŠMEJDA Jaroslav550095-11299929290888788537 
12VALNÝ Rudolf470674-05375919087869190535 
13BERKA Pavel640762-11100849187909190533 
14KRAUS Ladislav770370-11753859090889184528 
15HOŠEK Milan790139-12219919088858885527 
16BRAUN Michal560069-04658868789889184525 
17STRANÍK Květoslav Ing.420418-14099888688829485523 
18BOHÁČEK Zdeněk470019-01138828694868886522 
19HROMADA Robin790370-05912838885889082516 
20LOHYNSKÝ Miroslav560370-02412848489868882513 
21TRNKA Tomáš Mgr.660001-25312878390838777507 
22DŽURNÝ Pavel630292-05036838086827977487 


Spolupracujeme