ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Vzduchová pistole 60 ran muži 19.5.2000

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

poř.příjmení a jménoRNorganizace1.2.3.4.5.6.SFINCELK.O.
1TENK Martin720232-03263969697969999583100.6683.6
2WOHLMUTH Josef600370-03982969899969695580100.4680.4
3LOHYNSKÝ Miroslav560370-02412979596989693575101.5676.5
4PLETÁNEK Jiří740232-0149698939594919656798.3665.3
5HROMADA Robin790370-0591294959592979656995.9664.9
6HOSTAŠA Michal740177-0415296959695919656995.2664.2
7ŠMEJDA Jaroslav550095-1129997979391939756894.2662.210.3
8DOSOUDIL Tomáš590712-2416792959596949656894.2662.29.6
9KUČERA Petr590418-15556939891959595567  
10KLOKOČNÍK Jiří570006-01034929599929494566  
 KRAUS Ladislav770370-11753949695949592566
12VALNÝ Rudolf470674-05375939696919594565
13HOŠEK Milan790139-12219939391979395562
 HYKA Vladimír520525-27220939297929494562
15BARDISAL Zdeněk740069-00542959691939393561
 JECH Jaromír570069-03766959592929196561
17SABÁK Pavel420674-00148949093979392559
18SKOPOVÝ Pavel690232-04025929492939493558
19BOHÁČEK Zdeněk470019-01138939294899494556
20BRAUN Michal560069-04658929093929494555
 TRNKA Tomáš Mgr.660001-25312939194949390555
22DŽURNÝ Pavel630292-05036909392939294554
23ISÁK Zdeněk490630-11835889592859492546
 KORBEL Jiří670021-20460869196939288546


Spolupracujeme