ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Rychlopalná pistole 2x30 ran muži 20.5.2000

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

poř.přímení a jménoRNorganizace8"6"4"S8"6"4"SSSFINFIN
1SKUPA Jindřich620232-03970989993290989894290580100.3680.3
2STRNAD Martin740232-0442699999329198999329058199.1680.1
3LACKÝ Antonín590235-250059897892841009792289573101.5674.5
4MLYNARČÍK Peter Ing.690235-250069594942831009891289572102.1674.1
5HURT Vladimír480232-0396399989028798969629057796.4673.4
6HEIN Bohumil730369-0269299959328795969828957697.1673.1
7JASANSKÝ Pavel680370-0325998949228497999529157597.5672.5
8GREGOR Stanislav730232-0012796989228695959228256898.2666.2
9SEDLÁČEK Petr710369-04483999491284999689284568 
10HODEK Jindřich790381-07779959394282979687280562 
11MÁLEK Karel500328-04257929792281969387276557 
 ŠOSTÝ Zdeněk500235-04176949290276959987281557 


Spolupracujeme