ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Rychlopalná pistole 2x30 ran junioři 20.5.2000

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

poř.přímení a jménoRNorganizace8"6"4"S8"6"4"SSSFINFIN
1ERET Petr800381-0403396979128496958928056499.2663.2
2FIALA Josef800370-1831894979028193978927956097.3657.3
3VIČAN Ondřej00328-2432597938627696918927655292.0644.0
4VALA Petr820328-2431695927526297869427753995.6634.6
5CHMEL Radomír800025-2410296919428192878526454588.5633.5
6BITTNER Ivo840126-2194891938126594928627253791.1628.1


Spolupracujeme