ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Sportovní pistole 30+30 ran ženy 20.5.2000

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

poř.příjmení a jménoRNorganizace1.2.3.S1.2.3.SSS
1HYKOVÁ Petra790232-02408979799293949495283576
2JIRKALOVÁ Regina660232-05261949193278969696288566
3KÖNIGOVÁ Marcela640398-027701009597292928790269561
4BOHÁČKOVÁ Martina720019-25208918995275969790283558
5KONIOROVÁ Denisa790025-25472929395280918186258538
6VAŇKOVÁ Jiřina690232-01100949690280737892243523
7GASPAROVÁ Klementína670418-03838868794267598068207474


Spolupracujeme