ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Vzduchová pistole 40 ran ženy 21.5.2000

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

poř.příjmení a jménoRNorganizace1.2.3.4.SFINCEL
1HYKOVÁ Petra790232-024089591909236897.7465.7
2BOHÁČKOVÁ Martina720019-252089488969036897.5465.5
3HOLADOVÁ Daniela670021-003279194919537193.6464.6
4KÖNIGOVÁ Marcela640398-027708791909336199.3460.3
5JIRKALOVÁ Regina660232-052619285929336298.1460.1
6GASPAROVÁ Klementína670418-038389293899036495.6459.6
7VAŇKOVÁ Jiřina690232-011009393908936592.9457.9
8KONIOROVÁ Denisa790025-254729191939236786.1453.1
9GOLDBRICHTOVÁ Jitka670003-0087990909088358 


Spolupracujeme