LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Muži Puška 3. Závod Sobota, 8.února 2003

Zdroj: Petr Kůrka
Datum: 09.02.2003
e-mail: kurka@shooting.cz

1.BoschmanNED700,2596104,2
2.ParkerUSA700,1597103,1
3.HanssonSWE695,459897,4
4.StroemNOR695593102,0
5.FazlijaBIH694,2592102,2
6.KůrkaCZE693,6592101,6
7.AkerholmSWE691,959497,9
8.GrabnerAUT5945940,0
9.JeřábekCZE 590
10.BartoněkCZE 589
 DružstvoCZE17712.
Spolupracujeme