LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Ženy Puška 1. Závod Čtvrtek, 6.února 2003

Zdroj: Petr Kůrka
Datum: 09.02.2003
e-mail: kurka@shooting.cz

1.MinettGBR501,1398103,1
2.Kůrková K.CZE500,7397103,7
3.BuehlmannSUI497,8397100,8
4.Kang C.KOR496,5395101,5
5.OkonskiISR496,439799,4
6.CimbalCRO496,2395101,2
7.IsakssonSWE495394101,0
8.Kang M.RUS493,8393100,8
     
14.BeranováCZE 389
Spolupracujeme