LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Ženy Puška 2. Závod Pátek, 7.února 2003

Zdroj: Petr Kůrka
Datum: 09.02.2003
e-mail: kurka@shooting.cz

1.BuehlmannSUI500,5398102,5
2.Kůrková K.CZE499,7398101,7
3.BeranováCZE499,1397102,1
4.Kim S.KOR496,6394102,6
5.Kang C.KOR496,2395101,2
6.OkonskiISR495394101,0
7.CimbalCRO494,7393101,7
8.Kim H.KOR494,2393101,2
Spolupracujeme