LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Juniorky Puška (do finále pouze 4 best , 3.závod bez finále) 1. Závod Čtvrtek, 6.února 2003

Zdroj: Petr Kůrka
Datum: 09.02.2003
e-mail: kurka@shooting.cz

1.Kůrková A.CZE497,7395102,7
2.KatoJPN494,439599,4
3.IvanchevaBUL49239399,0
4.NakaharaJPN491,139398,1
5.SýkorováCZE3933930,0
6.FranzenSWE3923920,0
7.AlmSWE3913910,0
8.PereboomNED3813810,0
Spolupracujeme