LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Juniorky Puška (do finále pouze 4 best , 3.závod bez finále) 2. Závod Pátek, 7.února 2003

Zdroj: Petr Kůrka
Datum: 09.02.2003
e-mail: kurka@shooting.cz

1.Kůrková A.CZE500,2397103,2
2.SýkorováCZE492,3391101,3
3.KatoJPN492,339399,3
4.FranzenSWE490,739298,7
5.IvanchevaBUL3913910,0
6.NakaharaJPN3893890,0
7.VinkNED3863860,0
8.AlmSWE3863860,0
Spolupracujeme