LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Muži Pistole 1. Závod Čtvrtek, 6.února 2003

Zdroj: Petr Kůrka
Datum: 09.02.2003
e-mail: kurka@shooting.cz

1.TenkCZE684,8584100,8
2.Di DonnaITA684,3583101,3
3.DanilovISR684,2584100,2
4.LindgrenSWE682,358399,3
5.SzarenskiUSA681,458299,4
6.KiriakovBUL681,158497,1
7.BonanderSWE679,758099,7
8.LindbergSWE677,558097,5
Spolupracujeme