LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Muži Pistole 2. Závod Pátek, 7.února 2003

Zdroj: Petr Kůrka
Datum: 09.02.2003
e-mail: kurka@shooting.cz

1.Di DonnaITA687,5586101,5
2.LindgrenSWE682,6580102,6
3.KiriakovBUL679,458198,4
4.SzarenskiUSA678,958098,9
5.SkanakerSWE677,558097,5
6.DanilovISR677,357899,3
7.PerezSWE674,257896,2
8.HanssonSWE669,157792,1
     
9.TenkCZE 576
Spolupracujeme