LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Muži Pistole 3. Závod Sobota, 8.února 2003

Zdroj: Petr Kůrka
Datum: 09.02.2003
e-mail: kurka@shooting.cz

1.DanilovISR687585102,0
2.Di DonnaITA680,358298,3
3.SkanakerSWE679,758396,7
4.TenkCZE677,958097,9
5.LindgrenSWE677,457998,4
6.KiriakovBUL676,4575101,4
7.SzarenskiUSA67557699,0
8.LindbergSWE673,757598,7
Spolupracujeme