ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Libovolná pistole 60 ran - Junioři

Zdroj: Pavel Skopový
Datum: 08.09.2003
e-mail: scopi@mybox.cz

PořadíStart. č.PříjmeníJménoČ. průkazuKlub1.2.3.4.5.6.CelkemFináleCelkem
145BĚHALJiří26796015387919293889654788.6635.6
284PAPÍRNÍKJosef30730038195919095868654390.2633.2
334PEJCHALJakub31113002589908988879253591.5626.5
478SLÁDEKPetr25531037090898892898653491.0625.0
547PROCHÁZKAJosef31320015385879292888853292.9624.9
689SVĚTLÍKPavel24773040590898684908452393.1616.1
788DUŠEKDaniel29462039882898990868452088.3608.3
854POKORNÝLuděk29064020083878690828251096.1606.1
933PEČEŇAJan311120025787783867983486
1040BEZDĚKOndřej313700095778682847779485
1131FIŠERMartin307620025788581788674482
1286LEGERSKÝLukáš260540398788282737875468
1385KÖNIGPavel241250398837084718077465
1439BARTOŠEKJan2639200690000000
059DUŠENKADaniel2596202240000000
042FITZBAUERJakub2972001050000000
087HEJNYŠJan2797503980000000
053JADERNÝMiroslav2548802000000000
046MALINAPetr2870701530000000
043SKLENÁŘJan3131701260000000
Spolupracujeme