LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Ženy Puška ; 1. Závod ; Pátek, 26. září 2003

Zdroj: Petr Kůrka
Datum: 30.09.2003
e-mail: kurka@shooting.cz

1.SchneiderGER501.1397104.1
2.ScheussSUI499396103.0
3.HasselsbergAUT498.6395103.6
4.HabartováCZE498.5396102.5
5.BuelmannSUI496.6394102.6
6.KrzysewskyHUN496.1394102.1
7.ItenSUI495.7394101.7
8.ZottAUT494.3394100.3
12.KůrkováACZE 391
Spolupracujeme