LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Ženy Puška ; 2. Závod ; Sobota 27. září 2003

Zdroj: Petr Kůrka
Datum: 30.09.2003
e-mail: kurka@shooting.cz

1.KůrkováACZE501.1399102.1
2.BuelmannSUI499.6396103.6
3.SchneiderGER498.2394104.2
4.KerschbaumerAUT498395103.0
5.JooHUN496.3394102.3
6.ItenSUI495.6394101.6
7.EmbacherAUT494.5394100.5
8.KrzysewskyHUN494.4394100.4
9.HabartováCZE 393
Spolupracujeme