LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Juniorky Puška ; 1. Závod ; Pátek, 26. září 2003

Zdroj: Petr Kůrka
Datum: 30.09.2003
e-mail: kurka@shooting.cz

1.GaussGER497.9394103.9
2.DeiserAUT496.3394102.3
3.TuschGER495392103.0
4.KechtAUT492.2392100.2
5.PatkaAUT490.8389101.8
6.LockingerAUT488.839098.8
7.DadicSLO487.738899.7
8.GebauerováCZE485.738798.7
10. KračmarováCZE 379
Spolupracujeme