LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Juniorky Puška ; 2. Závod ; Sobota 27. září 2003

Zdroj: Petr Kůrka
Datum: 30.09.2003
e-mail: kurka@shooting.cz

1.TuschGER498.7394104.7
2.GaussGER498.1395103.1
3.KechtAUT497.6394103.6
4.AltenainchingerAUT494.7392102.7
5.DeiserAUT493.3393100.3
6.DadicSLO490.939199.9
7.GebauerováCZE487.5386101.5
8.PatkaAUT484.638797.6
12. KračmarováCZE 365
Spolupracujeme