LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Junioři Puška ; 1. Závod ; Pátek, 26. září 2003

Zdroj: Petr Kůrka
Datum: 30.09.2003
e-mail: kurka@shooting.cz

1.HamanCZE685.1582103.1
2.DumhartAUT684.6582102.6
3.NovotnýCZE684.2584100.2
4.StrempflAUT683.8582101.8
5.WengerAUT678.8578100.8
6.ZehetnerAUT677.357998.3
7.MartinkaCZE676.357799.3
8.WollhofenAUT674.757698.7
Spolupracujeme