LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Muži Pistole ; 1. Závod ; Pátek, 26. září 2003

Zdroj: Petr Kůrka
Datum: 30.09.2003
e-mail: kurka@shooting.cz

1.TenkCZE687.658899.6
2.PapanitzHUN684.2584100.2
3.BardisalCZE674.957797.9
4.ZoranAUT672.257399.2
5.MeierSUI670.857199.8
6.KroellAUT670.657496.6
7.PsennerAUT670.457199.4
8.BrechbuehlSUI670.357298.3
Spolupracujeme