LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Muži Pistole ; 2. Závod ; Sobota 27. září 2003

Zdroj: Petr Kůrka
Datum: 30.09.2003
e-mail: kurka@shooting.cz

1.TenkCZE682.758498.7
2.PapanitzHUN682.658498.6
3.MeierSUI673.5573100.5
4.PsennerAUT672.6572100.6
5.BrechbuehlSUI672.157597.1
6.BardisalCZE672572100.0
7.ZoranAUT670.857199.8
8.KlausSUI669.257099.2
Spolupracujeme