LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Ženy Pistole ; 2. Závod ; Sobota 27. září 2003

Zdroj: Petr Kůrka
Datum: 30.09.2003
e-mail: kurka@shooting.cz

1.CsonkaHUN485.1385100.1
2.Froelich SUI479.9379100.9
3.KollySUI476.337898.3
4.StrasserAUT475.7374101.7
5.EwenAUT473.537796.5
6.WeingandAUT471.437794.4
7.DosoudilováCZE470.438189.4
8.Rieder SUI468.837494.8
11.HykováLCZE 369
Spolupracujeme