Naši nejlepší

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Air Rifle 60 Shots Men - 16.1.2004

Zdroj: Pavel Skopový
Datum: 17.01.2004
e-mail: scopi@mybox.cz

RankNo.Name State1.2.3.4.5.6.TotalFinalTotal
1127BUBERNÍKPeterSVK100989998100100595105.1700.1
21FARNIKThomasAUT10099100999899595104.1699.1
3265WALLOWSKYJügenGER - OS989898100100100594104.1698.1
43KNÖGLERMarioAUT99981009999100595102.1697.1
55BRANDMAIERGerhardAUT9999999899100594102.6696.6
62WAIBELWolfram AUT99100981009997593103.5696.5
7164JEŘÁBEKTomášCZE9999979810099592104.3696.3
8163ROZSYPALOndřejCZE999999999998593100.6693.6
9160MACHMilanCZE97991009996100591
10162BARTONĚKTomášCZE989798999899589
 84BOZEKPrzemyslawPOL9810097989898589
 83KRASKOWSKIRobertPOL989999989798589
 165OPELKALubošCZE1009799999698589
 156PARKERJasonUSA9697999899100589
 4PLANERChristianAUT99999794100100589
 144VESELKAVlastimilSVK999998979898589
17260KŮRKAPetrCZE999799989798588
 167ČERNOCHPetrCZE989997989799588
19166BAKEŠMilanCZE9898981009796587
 51BOUSQUETCyrilFRA979998989897587
 75GEISSMANNOliverLIE979999999697587
2228HIRVIJuhaFIN989798969899586
23137SVORADAMiroslavSVK989796989898585
24161BEČVÁŘVáclavCZE969897999995584
25128MESZAROSMatejSVK959797999897583
 169ROZUMMichalCZE959698979899583
27158MECOZZIGrantUSA989797979697582
28157BARNHARDTShaneUSA959794989899581
29282POLISZUKZbigniewPOL-LUB949798959898580
 295SPECIUSRimvydasLTU949698979798580
3176SEGERMartinLIE9796100959596579
32168KALNÝMichalCZE9894979310095577
3377FRICKDieterLIE949494939599569
34281GLADYSZEWSKIGrzegorzPOL-LUB949093939393556
3578OEHRIDavidLIE929291938994551
3661CHRISTOFILOPOULOSARISGRE919390909090544

Spolupracujeme