Naši nejlepší

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Air Rifle 40 Shots Women - 16.1.2004

Zdroj: Pavel Skopový
Datum: 17.01.2004
e-mail: scopi@mybox.cz

RankNo.Name State1.2.3.4.TotalFinalTotal
188BOGACKASylwiaPOL981009899395103.6498.6
229ETULAHannaFIN9910010096395103.5498.5
3171HABARTOVÁPavlaCZE98989999394103.8497.8
48EMBACHERSonjaAUT98989998393103.6496.6
5125ŠVECOVÁIvanaSVK999810099396100.3496.3
610TIMEReginaAUT979997100393102.4495.4
789KOWALCZYKKarolinaPOL96999999393101.1494.1
8159ELSASSMaryUSA9899989939499.9493.9
985MAUER-ROZANSKARenataPOL99979799392
 87STARONAgnieszkaPOL96989999392
 9TAUSSJohannaAUT96999998392
126HASELSBERGERMonikaAUT99979897391
 86ZIAJAAlicjaPOL989697100391
 7ZOTTChristineAUT96999997391
 172ŠTĚPÁNOVÁKamilaCZE99999796391
16173DRIEMEROVÁZuzanaCZE97999896390
 67OTTLIKHajnalkaHUN96989898390
 33YLI-KIIKKAMarjoFIN98969799390
1953EBERWEINAuroreFRA98959799389
20174VALOVÁLucieCZE99979696388
21126COMPELOVÁPatriciaSVK93969897384
 178NEDVĚDOVÁMartaCZE95959797384
 176SVATKOVÁLucieCZE97959795384
2431NIIRANENHannaFIN97979891383
 177ŠOSTKOVÁZuzanaCZE95989595383
26170KŮRKOVÁKateřinaCZE00000

Spolupracujeme